Time Venue Artist Title
14.00-14.45 #3 Hof Rake Klappen Klauterstout
14.00-14.35 #1 Lieve Vrouwekerkhof Mimbre Lifted
14.00-14.30 #3 Hof Strong Lady Productions Strong Lady
14.00-14.30 #14 Appelmarkt 20 Mirthe Dokter Leatherback
14.30-14.50 #10 Paternosterstraat DÍRTZtheatre Nonna(s) don't cry
14.30-15.15 #7 Langestraat e.o. (mobiel) Duo Abbraccio Hug You!
14.30-15.00 #20 Langestraat thv Scherbierstraat Circus OutSide the Box Lulu‘s World
14.45-15.25 #1 Lieve Vrouwekerkhof Social Salto Social Salto
14.45-15.20 #3 Hof El Goma Wonderland
15.00-15.30 #20 Het Seminarie - Muurhuizen 102 MATROSE The Crucible
15.00-15.30 #4 Grand-café Halewijn (Hof 14) Hannah & Lida Zwaans Aan alle moeders
15.00-15.45 #7 Langestraat e.o. (mobiel) Oceanallover & Misiconi Dance Company Egg/Ei
15.00-16.00 #3 Hof Charlotte van Otterloo Mechatropolis
15.30-15.55 #1 Lieve Vrouwekerkhof Maleta Company Tunnel
15.30-16.15 #3 Hof Lords of Strut Street show
16.00-16.30 #14 Appelmarkt 20 Mirthe Dokter Leatherback
16.00-16.40 #10 Paternosterstraat Cirque Content Pour Peu Entre le Zist et le Geste (Ups and Downs)
16.15-16.40 #1 Lieve Vrouwekerkhof Theatergroep Troubamour Groundless
16.30-17.15 #7 Langestraat e.o. (mobiel) Duo Abbraccio Hug You!
16.30-17.00 #20 Langestraat thv Scherbierstraat Circus OutSide the Box Lulu‘s World
16.30-17.00 #4 Grand-café Halewijn (Hof 14) Hannah & Lida Zwaans Aan alle moeders
16.30-17.00 #3 Hof Southpaw Icarus
17.00-17.30 #20 Het Seminarie - Muurhuizen 102 MATROSE The Crucible
17.00-17.45 #7 Langestraat e.o. (mobiel) Oceanallover & Misiconi Dance Company Egg/Ei
17.00-17.45 #1 Lieve Vrouwekerkhof Safetycatch Theatre Doctor! Doctor!!
17.15-18.00 #3 Hof Avanti Display The Spurting Man XL
17.30-18.00 #10 Paternosterstraat DÍRTZtheatre Nonna(s) don't cry
18.00-18.17 #1 Lieve Vrouwekerkhof Company Chameleon Push
18.15-19.00 #7 Langestraat e.o. (mobiel) Duo Abbraccio Hug You!
18.15-18.35 #3 Hof Duo No Nonsense Oh No!
19.00-19.40 #10 Paternosterstraat Cirque Content Pour Peu Entre le Zist et le Geste (Ups and Downs)
19.00-19.30 #14 Appelmarkt 20 Mirthe Dokter Leatherback
19.00-19.35 #3 Hof El Goma Wonderland
19.00-19.30 #1 Lieve Vrouwekerkhof Léa DANT - Cie Théâtre du voyage intérieur De femme à FEMMES
19.00-19.30 #4 Grand-café Halewijn (Hof 14) Hannah & Lida Zwaans Aan alle moeders
19.00-19.45 #3 Hof Rake Klappen Klauterstout
19.30-20.00 #20 Langestraat thv Scherbierstraat Circus OutSide the Box Lulu‘s World
19.45-20.30 #1 Lieve Vrouwekerkhof Safetycatch Theatre Doctor! Doctor!!
19.45-20.15 #3 Hof Southpaw Icarus
20.00-20.30 #20 Het Seminarie - Muurhuizen 102 MATROSE The Crucible
20.00-21.00 #3 Hof Charlotte van Otterloo Mechatropolis
20.30-20.50 #10 Paternosterstraat DÍRTZtheatre Nonna(s) don't cry
20.30-21.00 #3 Hof Compagnie Mobilette SAFE
20.45-21.20 #1 Lieve Vrouwekerkhof Mimbre Lifted
21.00-21.20 #7 Langegracht Victorine Pasman Drijvende Diva /Floating Diva
21.15-21.45 #3 Hof Strong Lady Productions Strong Lady
21.30-21.55 #1 Lieve Vrouwekerkhof Theatergroep Troubamour Groundless
22.00-22.45 #3 Hof Avanti Display The Spurting Man XL
22.15-22.40 #1 Lieve Vrouwekerkhof Maleta Company Tunnel
22.45-23.05 #7 Langegracht Victorine Pasman Drijvende Diva /Floating Diva
23.00-23.40 #1 Lieve Vrouwekerkhof Social Salto Social Salto
23.00-23.30 #3 Hof Compagnie Mobilette SAFE
23.45-00.05 #7 Langegracht Victorine Pasman Drijvende Diva /Floating Diva